MSDS & Label Library

Insect Baits

Sprague # Copesan # Name EPA # MSDS File Label File
   2 0 Advance Granular Ant Bait 499-370
   4 1405 Avert Dry Flowable Crack & Crevice Cockroach 499-294
   7 1466 Drax Ant Gel 9444-131
   8 1973 Drax Ant Kil PF 9444-135
   13 1575 Maxforce Ant Killer Granular Bait 432-1255
   15 0 Maxforce Roach Killer Small Bait Stations 432-1251
   16 1990 Maxforce FC Ant Bait Stations 432-1256
   17 1991 Maxforce FC Roach Bait Stations 432-1257
   18 1992 Maxforce FC Roach Killer Bait Gel 432-1259
   20 0 Niban FG 64405-2
   24 0 Terro PCO Liquid Ant Bait Stations 149-8-64405
   29 JT Eaton Liquid Ant and Roach Bait (Dr. Moss) 56-72
   30 1495 Niban G 64405-2
   31 1946 Advance Granular Carpenter Ant Bait 499-370
   32 1945 381B Advance Liquid Ant Bait 499-491
   35 0 Maxforce Carpenter Ant Bait Gel 432-1264
   38 0 Maxforce Fine Granule Insect Bait 432-1262
   40 Pro-Joe-S Roach Bait/Gel Formula 15 54452-6
   41 0 Maxforce FC Professional Ant Killer Bait Gel 432-1264
   42 0 Advance 375A Select Granular Bait 499-370
   43 0 388B Advance Ant Gel Bait 499-492
   44 0 Maxforce Granular Fly Bait 432-1375
   45 0 Maxforce Select FC Roach Bait Gel 432-1259
   46 0 Uncle Albert's Super Smart Ant Bait 73340-1
   47 0 Advance Dual Choice 360A 499-496
   48 0 Transport Roach Bait 8033-91-279
   49 0 Dupont Advion Cockroach Gel Bait 352-652
   50 0 Advance Cockroach Bait Gel Reservoir 499-507
   51 0 Maxforce Fly Spot Bait 432-1455
   52 0 Dupont Advion Ant Gel 352-746
   53 0 Dupont Advion Ant Bait Arena 352-664
   54 0 Dupont Advion Mole Cricket Bait 352-651
   55 0 Optigard Ant Gel Bait 100-1260
   56 0 Maxforce FC Magnum Roach Killer Bait Gel 432-1460
   57 0 Intice Granular Bait 73079-2
   58 0 Intice Select Ant Granules 73079-2
   59 0 Mother Earth Granular Scatter Bait 499-515
   60 0 Vendetta Cockroach Gel Bait 1021-1828
   61 0 Intice Sweet Ant Gel 73079-1
   62 0 InTice Roach Bait 73079-5
   63 0 DuPont Advion Cockroach Bait Arena 352-668
   64 0 Maxforce Quantum Ant Bait 432-1506
   6 Avert Cockroach Gel Bait Formula 3 499-410
   65 Intice Smart Ant Gel
   66 Advion Ant Bait Arena 100-1485
   67 Advion Ant Gel Bait 100-1498
   68 Advion Cockroach Bait Arena 100-1486
   69 Advion Cockroach Gel Bait 100-1484
   70 Vendetta Plus Cockroach Bait Gel 1021-2593
   71 End Zone Insecticide Sticker 8033-114-279
   72 Quickstrike Fly Bait 2724-812
   73 PT Alpine Pressurized Fly Bait 499-568
   74 Zyrox Fly Granular Bait 100-1541
   75 Maxforce Impact Roach Gel Bait 432-1531